Stringer Hopper And Guide Rail Supports

3/8 HARDENED WASHER

Part 3/8 HARDENED WASHER

Part Number 950-70-858

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

3/8-16 X 2 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part 3/8-16 X 2 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part Number 950-70-283

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

LOWER CHUCK CLAMP

Part LOWER CHUCK CLAMP

Part Number 3000-20-041

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

RAIL SPACER

Part RAIL SPACER

Part Number 508-10-388

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

OUTSIDE RAIL MOUNT BLOCK

Part OUTSIDE RAIL MOUNT BLOCK

Part Number 508-20-253

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

T-NUT

Part T-NUT

Part Number 950-70-973

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

3/8-16 X 8 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part 3/8-16 X 8 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part Number 950-70-1013

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

INSIDE RAIL  STANDOFF

Part INSIDE RAIL STANDOFF

Part Number 3000-10-421

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

Sort Descending

8 Item(s)

Testimonials