Champion Parts Book

3/8 HARDENED WASHER

Part 3/8 HARDENED WASHER

Part Number 950-70-858

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

CHUCK SUPPORT BLOCK

Part CHUCK SUPPORT BLOCK

Part Number 3000-10-758

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

CLAMP PLATE

Part CLAMP PLATE

Part Number 3000-10-095

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

ROLLER CAM STUD

Part ROLLER CAM STUD

Part Number 3000-10-367

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

1/4-20 X 3/8 SET SCREW

Part 1/4-20 X 3/8 SET SCREW

Part Number 950-70-693

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

3/8 BELLVILLE (SPRING) WASHER

Part 3/8 BELLVILLE (SPRING) WASHER

Part Number 950-70-864

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

CLEVIS PIN

Part CLEVIS PIN

Part Number 950-70-1180

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

CLAMP HANDLE

Part CLAMP HANDLE

Part Number 3000-10-628

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

1 X 25 3/4 INCH LOCK NUT

Part 1 X 25 3/4 INCH LOCK NUT

Part Number 950-70-789

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

3/8-16 X 1-1/2 SOCKET CAP SCREW

Part 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 SOCKET CAP SCREW

Part Number 950-70-281

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

3/8-16 X 5 EYE BOLT

Part 3/8-16 X 5 EYE BOLT

Part Number 950-70-1000

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

Sort Descending

11 Item(s)

Testimonials