Shuttle Assembly

3/8 LOCK WASHER

Part 3/8 LOCK WASHER

Part Number 950-70-874

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

3/8 -16 X 1 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part 3/8 -16 X 1 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part Number 950-70-279

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE  #1 MACHINE

Part HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE #1 MACHINE

Part Number 508-10-1290

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

BOTTOM PLATE BRACKETS  BOTH MACHINES (WELD-ON)

Part BOTTOM PLATE BRACKETS BOTH MACHINES (WELD-ON)

Part Number 500-10-277

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

54 INCH 2 SLOT HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE

Part 54 INCH 2 SLOT HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE

Part Number 504-10-278

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

60 Inch 2 SLOT HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE

Part 60 Inch 2 SLOT HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE

Part Number 508-10-278

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

60 Inch 5 SLOT HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE

Part 60 Inch 5 SLOT HOPPER BOTTOM PLATE

Part Number 508-10-285

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

3/8-16 X 5/8 Inch FLATHEAD SCREW

Part 3/8-16 X 5/8 Inch FLATHEAD SCREW

Part Number 950-70-970

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

Sort Descending

8 Item(s)

Testimonials