Shuttle Assembly

3/8-16 X 1-1/2 SOCKET CAP SCREW

Part 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 SOCKET CAP SCREW

Part Number 950-70-281

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

1/4-20 X 3/4 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part 1/4-20 X 3/4 SOCKET HEAD BOLT

Part Number 950-70-202

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

ROUND SPACER

Part ROUND SPACER

Part Number 500-10-310

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

ROLLER (INCLUDES BEARINGS AND SHAFT)

Part ROLLER (INCLUDES BEARINGS AND SHAFT)

Part Number 950-30-1760

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

HOPPER ALIGNMENT KEY

Part HOPPER ALIGNMENT KEY

Part Number 500-10-313

Quantity

Price Login to view prices

Sort Descending

5 Item(s)

Testimonials